Судьи, ОФФ «Северо-Запад». Официальный сайт

# Судья Главный
1
Спирин Александр
32
2
Журавлев Андрей Валерьевич
22
3
Сажин Виталий Евгеньевич
20
4
Рожков Илья Александрович
19
5
Матиеску Никита Игоревич
16
6
Кудряшов Виталий Валерьевич
17
7
Феклистов Вадим Сергеевич
21
8
Алиулов Рашид Хабибулаевич
13
9
Рыбаков Ярослав Сергеевич
11
10
Губа Юрий Алексеевич
19
11
Ярцев Дмитрий Владимирович
17
12
Захариков Сергей
3
13
Макаров Максим Игоревич
0
14
Череп Иван
20
15
Куракин Егор
9
16
Карасев Евгений Александрович
9
17
Кувшинов Тимофей
6
18
Полонский Иван
18
19
Кизяткин Владислав Андреевич
8
20
Казаченко Домника Вадимовна
2
21
Сурикова Виктория
10
22
Аветисян Эдуард
15
23
Швайко Дмитрий
7
24
Кильдюшкин Даниил Романович
3
25
Завальный Антон
1
26
Зуев Илья
0
27
Смирнов Константин Сергеевич
13
28
Тихомиров Иван
3
29
Кибалин Иван
6
30
Левников Владислав
11
31
Потапенков Алексей
4
32
Шпак Олег Борисович
10
33
Артамонов Владимир Владимирович
9
34
Чебаевский Андрей
4
35
Старшов Глеб Николаевич
9
36
Филатов Данил Михайлович
8
37
Неронов Петр Валерьевич
4
38
Федотов Алексей Александрович
8
39
Попов Никита
8
40
Лукин Юрий Сергеевич
5
41
Трубило Максим Михайлович
8
42
Святский Александр
1
43
Козлов Андрей
4
44
Фролов Владимир Николаевич
6
45
Магомедов Мурад
0
46
Морозов Никита
7
47
Федорин Максим
7
48
Воробьев Михаил
0
49
Авхимович Кирилл
7
50
Чернуха Валерий
2
51
Филатов Владислав
6
52
Филатов Кирилл Павлович
6
53
Баклагин Олег Алексеевич
2
54
Самакаева Дана
4
55
Алиев Эмин Махлатович
2
56
Губанов Сергей
4
57
Шукаева Милена
4
58
Карманов Даниил
4
59
Криворучко Игорь
4
60
Кандалов Павел
0
61
Дорожко Алексей
3
62
Веселовский Родион
3
63
Степанов Александр Владимирович
3
64
Смирнов Василий Львович
3
65
Лебедев Алексей
3
66
Филимонов Филипп Алексеевич
3
67
Плиско Михаил Олегович
3
68
Веденеев Глеб
3
69
Митин Дмитрий Сергеевич
3
70
Локтев Кирилл
3
71
Савинов Илья
3
72
Червоткин Кирилл Сергеевич
1
73
Афонин Андрей
2
74
Голубев Антон
2
75
Таран Михаил
2
76
Новиков Никита Алексеевич
2
77
Игнатович Владимир
2
78
Самарина Арина
2
79
Школьников Алексей
0
80
Сосновская Виктория
2
81
Жаксыгунов Ильяс Олжасович
1
82
Кириллов Кирилл Алексеевич
1
83
Абросимов Иван Олегович
1
84
Карпов Юрий
1
85
Дьяков Егор
1
86
Соколов Вадим
1
87
Чеченин Кирилл
1
88
Колесник Сергей
1
89
Федотов Влад
1
90
Ядров Сергей
0
91
Степанов Дмитрий
0
92
Некрашевич Евгений
1
93
Ершов Алексей
0
94
Шевченко Тарас
1
95
Загороднюк Иван Валерьевич
0
96
Васильев Игорь
1
97
Журавлев Иван Андреевич
0
98
Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
0
99
Дуденков Александр Викторович
0
100
Зарипов Ильдар Анурович
0